Club Deportivo Ayense

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Tapia Viveros Leobardo
20
2 DEF
Rodríguez Flores Jesús Julián
19
3 POR
Magaña García Diego Armando
23
4 DEF
Sánchez Esqueda Jonatan Isaac
22
5 DEF
Gómez López Isaác
18
6 MED
Ríos Rodríguez Roberto
18
7 DEL
Reynosa Cazares Juan Emiliano
16
8 MED
Castro Castañeda Edson Eduardo
20
9 DEL
Rivera Conchas Marco Antonio
21
10 MED
López Marrón Diego Julian
22
11 DEL
Del Río Rodríguez José Francisco
22
12 MED
Avila Echevarria Aldo Arturo
17
13 DEF
Rosales Valles Luis Ángel
24
14 DEF
Arellano Morenos Luis Gerardo
16
15 POR
Rángel Gómez Lauro Gael
15
17 DEL
Morales Saucedo Johan Omar
20
18 MED
Bravo Hernández Ulises
21
20 MED
García Moreno Guillermo
20
21 MED
Delgado González César Eduardo
23
22 DEF
González Navarro Ángel
19
24 DEL
Magallón Guzmán Raúl
23
27 DEL
Pérez Camacho Adrián
16
28 MED
Zepeda Vargas Joseph Yael
23
29 DEL
Gómez García Cristian
17
30 POR
Zambrano Albizo Gonzalo
24
31 DEF
Ramírez Acevedo Javier Ramón
21
36 MED
Medina González Isaac Arturo
22
38 MED
González Cruz Iván Gael
19
40 DEF
Arredondo Nieblas Oscar Nahum
22
42 DEL
Zuñiga Lopez Fernando Yahir
21
44 DEF
Hernández Salinas Carlos Aurelio
22
49 MED
Ávila Madrigal Luis Manuel
22
50 POR
Santana Gómez Alan Alejandro
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
PF
Gutiérrez José Ramón
MD
Sandoval Agripino
AT
Castillo Malaquías
AT
Ávila Ismael Alejandro
AT
Álvarez Leonardo Daniel
DT
Castillo Conrado
UT
Trejo José Martín

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 18:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 25 Agosto 12:00
3 - 8
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 18:00
7 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 10:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 06
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 16:00
4 (3 - 4) 4
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 18:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 09 08 Octubre 12:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 10 14 Octubre 18:00
2 - 3
JORNADA 11 20 Octubre 12:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 12 28 Octubre 18:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 13 04 Noviembre 12:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 14 11 Noviembre 18:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 15 19 Noviembre 11:00
2 - 4
JORNADA 16 13 Enero 16:00
-
JORNADA 17 20 Enero 18:00
-
JORNADA 18 27 Enero 18:00
-
JORNADA 19 03 Febrero 16:00
-
JORNADA 20 10 Febrero 18:00
-
JORNADA 21
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 22 24 Febrero 18:00
-
JORNADA 23 01 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 24 09 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 25 16 Marzo 16:15
-
JORNADA 26 23 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 27 29 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 28 06 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 29 13 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 30 20 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense14103140172337
2PachucaPachuca14110327161136
3Club CDMClub CDM14101338122634
4ChilpancingoChilpancingo14100429111832
5Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago1482421111028
6Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan148332314928
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.148151612426
8Poza RicaPoza Rica146352418621
9Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC144551718-118
10Chilangos FCChilangos FC144282125-416
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro143561321-816
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD142481429-1510
13Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.142210938-299
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC1421111645-297
15Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC141013526-213