Real Apodaca FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Valdéz Díaz Marco Antonio
22
2 DEF
Zamudio Luna Brandon Yair
20
3 DEF
Moroles Lara Cristian Tadeo
24
4 DEF
García Torres Alexis Abel
25
5 MED
Lara Aguilera Gilberto Patricio
19
6 DEF
Ordóñez Rivera Osiel Alberto
22
7 MED
Martínez Torres Ramsés Emiliano
20
8 MED
Camacho Flores Lenin
24
9 DEL
Ramírez Briceño José Saúl
25
10 MED
García Sánchez Braian
18
11 DEL
Campaz Antanel Manuel
21
12 DEL
Mireles Garza Oziel Alejandro
20
13 DEF
Arriaga González César Alejandro
26
14 MED
Perez Moreno Leonardo Daniel
20
15 DEL
Reyes González Jesús Enrique
24
16 DEF
Hernández Fuentes José Eduardo
18
17 DEL
López Noriega Jorge Ernesto
20
18 DEL
Ordoñez Rivera Josan Alán
23
19 DEL
Alvarado Casas Raul
19
20 MED
Quintanar Cabrera Fabián
21
21 MED
Guerrero Cura Víctor Aldair
20
22 DEF
Lopez Alarcon Gerardo
19
25 DEF
Hernandez Lopez Antonio Alexis
22
26 DEF
Ortegón Villarreal Héctor Miguel
24
28 DEL
Espinosa Mendiola Jaime Marcelo
19
29 MED
Piña Beltrán Iván Reynaldo
19
30 POR
Moreno Cuevas Diego Arturo
19
31 MED
Garza Cuevas Emmanuel
17
32 MED
Gutiérrez Rodríguez Axel Gael
17
33 POR
Venzor Prieto Carlos Lorenzo
21
34 DEL
Campos Sánchez Aaron
15

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
PF
Padilla Ricardo
MD
Aguilar Andrés
MD
Pérez Irving Govanny
AT
Maldonado Cesar Adrian
DT
Santos Julio César

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 02 20 Agosto 17:00
2 (5 - 4) 2
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 17:00
4 - 2
JORNADA 04 03 Septiembre 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 20:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 06 17 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 18:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 08 01 Octubre 17:00
-
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 20:00
-
JORNADA 10 08 Octubre 17:00
-
JORNADA 11 15 Octubre 17:00
-
JORNADA 12 20 Octubre 19:45
-
JORNADA 13 29 Octubre 17:00
-
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 17:30
-
JORNADA 15 12 Noviembre 17:00
-
JORNADA 16 17 Noviembre 18:00
-
JORNADA 17 26 Noviembre 17:00
-
JORNADA 18 14 Enero 17:00
-
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 11:00
-
JORNADA 20 28 Enero 17:00
-
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 19:00
-
JORNADA 22 11 Febrero 17:00
-
JORNADA 23 16 Febrero 20:00
-
JORNADA 24 25 Febrero 17:00
-
JORNADA 25 01 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 28 16 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 29 24 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 30 29 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 31 07 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 32 12 Abril 10:00
-
JORNADA 33 21 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 17:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Chihuahua Fútbol ClubChihuahua Fútbol Club77001611524
2Los Cabos UnitedLos Cabos United7520123919
3DurangoDurango743082616
4Universidad Autónoma de TamaulipasUniversidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas74031113-213
5Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas7322105511
6Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club632175211
7Club de Futbol Orgullo de ReynosaClub de Futbol Orgullo de Reynosa724153210
8Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros73131111010
9Tritones Vallarta MFCTritones Vallarta MFC723255010
10Leones NegrosLeones Negros7313810-210
11Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.72329819
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC73046609
13TecosTecos72238808
14Coras F.C.Coras F.C.7205511-66
15Mexicali Fútbol ClubMexicali Fútbol Club611458-34
16Club CalorClub Calor7115411-74
17Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club7115514-94
18Real Apodaca FCReal Apodaca FC7025617-113