Club Calor

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Ordáz Bouvier Héctor Adrián Alexander
23
2 DEF
Díaz Sosa Axel Paul
22
3 DEF
Parra Hernández Ricardo Manuel
25
4 DEF
Madrid Quezada Sebastián
25
5 MED
Nuñez Villamil Gustavo Arturo
24
6 MED
Favila Soto Josemanuel
21
8 MED
Díaz Rivas Eduardo Jair
21
10 DEL
Robinson García Joel
23
11 DEL
Rengifo Estupiñan Jhan Carlos
23
12 POR
Gudiño Arredondo Jesús Eduardo
18
13 DEF
Bernal Rodríguez Jesús Abelardo
20
14 MED
Arias Contreras Kevin
19
15 MED
Rincón Solorio Marco Diego
25
17 DEF
De Luna Rosas Carlos Humberto
24
18 MED
Ramírez Ramírez Ángel Abner Alberto
21
20 MED
Corral Ifarraguerri César Eduardo
25
21 DEF
De la Rosa Vázquez Juan Fernando
24
22 DEL
Ludueña Juan Gabriel
27
23 DEF
García Anguiano Jesús Iván
22
24 DEL
Cruz Juárez Abisai Sinaí
22
25 MED
Cortez Onofre Gerardo
18
26 MED
Torres Flores Juan Isair
19
27 DEL
Oviedo Sánchez Ramsés Jared
17
28 MED
Solís Jasso Luis Pablo
17
29 DEL
Escobar González Antonio Alexis
22
30 MED
Escobedo Borrego Juan Antonio
22
33 POR
Fonseca Valle Roberto Carlos
21

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Morales Víctor Manuel
PF
Andrade Martín Javier
MD
Amador Enrique Lauro
MD
Canizalez Luis Manuel
AT
Sierra Francisco
UT
Arreola José de Jesús

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 11:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 20:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 04 01 Septiembre 20:00
1 - 4
JORNADA 05 08 Septiembre 20:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 08 29 Septiembre 20:00
-
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 20:00
-
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 19:00
-
JORNADA 11 13 Octubre 20:00
-
JORNADA 12 20 Octubre 20:00
-
JORNADA 13 27 Octubre 20:00
-
JORNADA 14 03 Noviembre 10:00
-
JORNADA 15 10 Noviembre 20:00
-
JORNADA 16 18 Noviembre 16:00
-
JORNADA 17 24 Noviembre 20:00
-
JORNADA 18 12 Enero 20:00
-
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 17:00
-
JORNADA 20 26 Enero 20:00
-
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 20:00
-
JORNADA 22 09 Febrero 20:00
-
JORNADA 23 16 Febrero 18:00
-
JORNADA 24 23 Febrero 20:00
-
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 28 15 Marzo 19:45
-
JORNADA 29 22 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 30 01 Abril 20:00
-
JORNADA 31 05 Abril 20:00
-
JORNADA 32 12 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 33 19 Abril 20:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 17:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Chihuahua Fútbol ClubChihuahua Fútbol Club77001611524
2Los Cabos UnitedLos Cabos United7520123919
3DurangoDurango743082616
4Universidad Autónoma de TamaulipasUniversidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas74031113-213
5Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas7322105511
6Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club632175211
7Club de Futbol Orgullo de ReynosaClub de Futbol Orgullo de Reynosa724153210
8Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros73131111010
9Tritones Vallarta MFCTritones Vallarta MFC723255010
10Leones NegrosLeones Negros7313810-210
11Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.72329819
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC73046609
13TecosTecos72238808
14Coras F.C.Coras F.C.7205511-66
15Mexicali Fútbol ClubMexicali Fútbol Club611458-34
16Club CalorClub Calor7115411-74
17Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club7115514-94
18Real Apodaca FCReal Apodaca FC7025617-113