Lobos ULMX

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
81 POR
Mora Mora Sebastián
26
82 MED
Pineda Uscanga Brian Alexis
22
83 DEL
Sánchez Sandoval Salvador
23
84 DEF
Apaseo Hernández Isaí
23
85 POR
Cruz Zúñiga Maximiliano
22
86 MED
Ramírez Gallegos Pablo Isidro
18
87 MED
Vargas Olvera Mateo
17
88 POR
Velázquez Mercado Bruno César
23
89 MED
Contreras Orozco Ricardo
19
90 DEF
Cuevas Orozco Alan Antonio
21
91 DEL
Rangel Hernández Diego Armando
22
92 DEF
Zavala Zamudio Arath Esquipulas
22
93 DEF
Moreno Rangel Víctor Eliseo
21
94 DEF
Sánchez Paulín Jonathan Oswaldo
21
95 MED
Trejo Félix Jonathan
22
96 MED
Flores Contreras Ángel Abraham
25
97 DEL
Vázquez Rámirez Christopher Martin
27
98 DEF
Morales Ramírez Roberto Aldhair
25
100 DEL
López Arteaga Luis Alexis
26
102 DEF
Vargas Hernandez Cristian Leonel
18
107 POR
Rodríguez Graneros Diego Andrés
21
108 MED
Lopez Camacho Ruben
23
110 MED
Blanco Pillado Emiliano
21
112 DEF
García Martínez Tito Ian
21
115 DEL
Pardo Arellano Héctor
23
117 DEF
Villa Rosas Ulises
20
118 DEF
Rodríguez Sauceda Carlos Daniel
24
122 DEL
García Patlan Sergio Diego Armando
22
127 MED
Palacios Aguilar Roberto Carlos
20
128 MED
Pérez Noriega Héctor Raúl
21
130 DEF
Ledezma Ornelas Giovanni
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
AT
Padilla Andrés
PF
Morales José
DT
Vargas Rowan
MD
Martinez Luis Dario

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 18:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 16:00
4 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 18:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 18:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 09 05 Octubre 17:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 10 08 Octubre 17:00
5 - 1
JORNADA 11 14 Octubre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 12 21 Octubre 18:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 16:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 14
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 17:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 16 20 Noviembre 20:05
3 (3 - 5) 3
JORNADA 17 25 Noviembre 17:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 18 13 Enero 11:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 18:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 20 26 Enero 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 18:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 22 10 Febrero 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 23 17 Febrero 18:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 24 24 Febrero 17:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 18:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 28 16 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 29 23 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32 13 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 33 19 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 18:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras24175235122358
2Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados22135436211546
3Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club2412662921844
4Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC23123826161042
5Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero23116636241241
6Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC23116641271440
7Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato23910442182439
8Montañeses FCMontañeses FC239683130137
9Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC24104102928136
10Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen2371062523235
11Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún238872527-234
12Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad2384112325-229
13Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón2464142537-1224
14Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC2431292029-921
15Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX2456131537-2221
16Sporting CanamySporting Canamy2346132641-1520
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC2313191563-487