Chapulineros de Oaxaca

 

GOLEADOR

Ochoa Sánchez José Alberto
5
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Tlacolula, Oaxaca..

INICIO: 15:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   2 (0) : (0) 0 17 Agosto 16:00 3
Jornada 02   3 (0) : (0) 1 24 Agosto 16:00 0
Jornada 03   0 (0) : (0) 1 31 Agosto 16:00 0
Jornada 04   3 (0) : (0) 1 08 Septiembre 16:00 0
Jornada 05   0 (0) : (0) 0 13 Septiembre 20:36 1
Jornada 06   1 (0) : (0) 1 23 Septiembre 17:00 1
Jornada 07   3 (5) : (4) 3 28 Septiembre 11:00 1
Jornada 08   1 (0) : (0) 1 05 Octubre 16:00 1
Jornada 09   0 (0) : (0) 4 12 Octubre 16:00 4
Jornada 10   4 (0) : (0) 0 19 Octubre 16:00 3
Jornada 11   0 (0) : (0) 1 26 Octubre 16:00 3
Jornada 12   3 (0) : (0) 0 09 Noviembre 15:00 3
Jornada 13   1 (0) : (0) 2 15 Noviembre 19:30 3
Jornada 14   0 (0) : (0) 3 11 Enero 12:00 3
Jornada 15   0 (0) : (0) 1 18 Enero 15:00 0
Jornada 16   0 (0) : (0) 1 24 Enero 20:00 3
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 01 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 08 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 15 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 29 Febrero 20:10 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 07 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 14 Marzo 10:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 21 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 28 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 04 Abril 15:00 --
Total 29

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
3
38%
5
63%
8
50%
Empatados
2
50%
2
50%
4
25%
Perdidos
2
50%
2
50%
4
25%
Total
7
9
16

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas1667345232233
2Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan1686227101732
3La Paz FCLa Paz FC1675436231330
4Atlético San FranciscoAtlético San Francisco1693426161030
5Chapulineros de OaxacaChapulineros de Oaxaca1684427141329
6CuautlaCuautla167542415928
7Club CalorClub Calor166732320328
8Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa167452121026
9Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro165561823-521
10Deportivo CAFESSADeportivo CAFESSA165472222020
11Real Canamy TlayacapanReal Canamy Tlayacapan165472633-720
12Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC1642101429-1515
13Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.1641111641-2514
14Deportivo Nuevo ChimalhuacánDeportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán1613121348-356