Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán

 

GOLEADOR

Bermúdez Romo José Pedro
4
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Chimalhualcán, Estado de México.

INICIO: 15:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   3 (0) : (0) 2 17 Agosto 20:10 0
Jornada 02   0 (0) : (0) 2 24 Agosto 16:00 0
Jornada 03   5 (0) : (0) 2 31 Agosto 10:00 0
Jornada 04   0 (0) : (0) 0 07 Septiembre 16:00 1
Jornada 05   2 (0) : (0) 1 14 Septiembre 16:00 3
Jornada 06   4 (0) : (0) 1 21 Septiembre 16:00 0
Jornada 07   2 (0) : (0) 3 28 Septiembre 16:00 0
Jornada 08   9 (0) : (0) 0 05 Octubre 16:00 0
Jornada 09   0 (0) : (0) 4 12 Octubre 16:00 0
Jornada 10   2 (4) : (3) 2 20 Octubre 16:00 1
Jornada 11   0 (0) : (0) 1 26 Octubre 16:00 0
Jornada 12   1 (0) : (0) 1 09 Noviembre 15:00 1
Jornada 13   - (-) : (-) - 16 Noviembre 15:00 --
Jornada 14   - (-) : (-) - 11 Enero 15:00 --
Jornada 15   - (-) : (-) - 18 Enero 15:00 --
Jornada 16   - (-) : (-) - 25 Enero 15:00 --
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 31 Enero 20:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 08 Febrero 16:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 15 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 17:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 29 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 06 Marzo 20:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 14 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 21 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 28 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 04 Abril 11:00 --
Total 6

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
1
100%
0
0%
1
8%
Empatados
1
33%
2
67%
3
25%
Perdidos
4
50%
4
50%
8
67%
Total
6
6
12

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas1255235181725
2Atlético San FranciscoAtlético San Francisco1281320101025
3Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan126422381523
4CuautlaCuautla125431813521
5Chapulineros de OaxacaChapulineros de Oaxaca125432112920
6Deportivo CAFESSADeportivo CAFESSA125432218420
7La Paz FCLa Paz FC124442822619
8Club CalorClub Calor123721715219
9Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa125431716119
10Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro124441316-317
11Real Canamy TlayacapanReal Canamy Tlayacapan124352125-416
12Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC12228822-149
13Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.122191136-258
14Deportivo Nuevo ChimalhuacánDeportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán121381235-236