Mineros de Zacatecas

2

Club Cañoneros Marina

5

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Rascón Martínez Ángel Francisco POR
94 Chagoya Sánchez Rubén DEF
96 Sandoval Castañeda Jovani Ascención DEF
104 Rochin Martínez Brayam Iván DEF
7 González Bustamante Luis Enrique MED
22 Aguirre Acosta Jesús Roberto MED
85 Morales Arriaga Fernando Missael MED
SUPLENTES
81 Dorado Ocampo Jesús MED
82 Rodríguez Vega Rubén DEF
25 Iglecias Juárez Yovany Emmanuel MED
28 Jiménez Hernández Fabían Aldair DEF
100 Casas Cervantes Carlos Antonio MED
202 Martínez Ortiz Diego MED
101 Dickey Piña Jair Miguel POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Zamudio García Jesse 34'
Martínez Ortiz Diego
Soto López Omar Ernesto 34'
Iglecias Juárez Yovany Emmanuel
Rochin Martínez Brayam Iván 61'
Casas Cervantes Carlos Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Gómez  Álvarez  Jesús Fernando  (UT)
Rodríguez  Franco  Juan Carlos  (PF)
Viramontes  Flores  Geraldine de Montserrat  (MD)
Viramontes  Flores  Geraldine de Montserrat  (MD)
Gómez  Álvarez  Jesús Fernando  (UT)
Rodríguez  Franco  Juan Carlos  (PF)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López González Héctor Daniel POR
4 Sílva Martínez Cristian Adair DEF
2 Lizarde Nava Donnovan DEF
3 Velarde Calvillo Eduardo DEF
14 Ávila Quintero Ignacio Salvador MED
8 Leyva Gallardo Edgar Aarón MED
9 Rodulfo Ramírez Saúl DEL
11 Mora Najera Cuauhtémoc Gustavo DEL
10 Rodríguez Uribe Hugo DEL
SUPLENTES
13 Velasco Vasconcelos Gerardo DEF
10 Arteaga Morales David DEL
Dasa Arteaga Jorge Miguel
5 De Jesús Bugarin Erwin Pedro DEF
Araujo Álvarez Luis Ángel
Mendoza Díaz Luis Ángel
Castellanos Segura José Arnold
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Bustillos Campos Arturo Johan 80'
Arteaga Morales David
Ávila Quintero Ignacio Salvador 84'
De Jesús Bugarin Erwin Pedro
Rodulfo Ramírez Saúl 90'
Castellanos Segura José Arnold
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Espinoza  Torres  José Gerardo  (DT)
García  Hernández  Luis Fernando  (PF)
Ramírez  Torres  Jonathan  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 23
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA NORTE
Fecha: 02-MZO-2019   Hora:  11:00hrs.
Ciudad: Zacatecas,  Zacatecas
Asistencia: 50 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Pérez Gutiérrez Carlos Alberto (Arbitro)
López Espinosa José German (Asistente #1)
Fragoso Saavedra Juan Francisco (Asistente #2)
Pérez Borja Diana Stephanía (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Morales Arriaga Fernando Missael (59')
Morales Arriaga Fernando Missael (59')
De Jesús Bugarin Erwin Pedro (88')